Freitag 10.08.2018:
Olten - Mannheim 3:5
Samstag 11.08.2018:
Essen - Düsseldorf 0:4
Freiburg - Schwenningen 2:3 n.P.
Sonntag 12.08.2018:
Bremerhaven - Frankfurt 4:0
Köln - Krefeld 4:7
Weisswasser - Berlin 1:4
Freitag 10.08.2018:
Olten - Mannheim 3:5
Samstag 11.08.2018:
Essen - Düsseldorf 0:4
Freiburg - Schwenningen 2:3 n.P.
Sonntag 12.08.2018:
Bremerhaven - Frankfurt 4:0
Köln - Krefeld 4:7
Weisswasser - Berlin 1:4
Geändert von Robby #9 (22.08.2018 um 09:57 Uhr)
Donnerstag 16.08.2018:
Vladivostok - Berlin 2:3
Köln - Langnau 2:3
Freitag 17.08.2018:
Wolfsburg - Ingolstadt 4:3 n.P.
Straubing - Nürnberg 4:3
Bratislava - Berlin 0:4
Iserlohn - Krefeld 3:2 n.P.
Bern - München 4:1
Bozen - Augsburg 0:3
Samstag 18.08.2018:
Köln - Örebro 1:3
Sparta Prag - München 8:1
Ravensburg - Schwenningen 4:5 n.V
Ambri - Mannheim 1:5
Pardubice - Berlin 2:3
Zug - Düsseldorf 2:1
Glasgow - Bremerhaven 0:3
Sonntag 19.08.2018:
Ingolstadt - Nürnberg 1:2
Straubing - Wolfsburg 4:1
Podolsk - Mannheim 3:1
Schwenningen - Kloten 2:3
Bozen - Düsseldorf 2:0
Zug - Augsburg 1:5
Nottingham - Bremerhaven 2:1
Köln - Rögle 1:3
Dienstag 21.08.2018:
Rapperswil - Wolfsburg 1:3
Donnerstag 23.08.2018
Kloten - Wolfsburg 1:4
Rapperswil - Düsseldorf 1:2 n.V.
Freitag 24.08.2018:
Bozen - Ingolstadt 0:5
Nürnberg - Wien 5:0
Litvinov - Berlin 1:3
Augsburg - Graz 0:1
Samstag 25.08.2018:
Klagenfurt - Köln 1:3
Kloten - Düsseldorf 1:6
Lugano - Mannheim 1:4
Schwenningen - Rapperswil 4:2
Fehérvár - Krefeld 4:3 n.P.
Dresden - Bremerhaven 2:5
Mlada Boleslav - Straubing 6:4
Sonntag 26.08.2018:
Kassel - Augsburg 0:6
Zug - Mannheim 2:1
Wien - Straubing 1:5
Nürnberg - Mlada Boleslav 3:4 n.V.
Dresden - Krefeld 1:10
Fehérvár - Bremerhaven 1:5
Bozen - Köln 4:1
Klagenfurt - Ingolstadt 1:2 n.P.
Geändert von Robby #9 (10.09.2018 um 07:01 Uhr)
Freitag 31.08.2018:
Ingolstadt - Augsburg 1:3
Wolfsburg - Köln 2:4
Biel - Mannheim 4:3 n.V
CL:
München - Minsk 4:3
Eisbären Berlin - Zug 3:5
Mountfield - Nürnberg 1:2
Samstag 01.09.2018:
Düsseldorf - Bremerhaven 1:4
Niederlande - Krefeld 2:3 n.P.
Genf - Iserlohn 7:4
Sonntag 02.09.2018:
Bremerhaven - Krefeld 6:3
Niederlande - Düsseldorf 0:4
Schwenningen - Mannheim 2:5
Straubing - Augsburg 4:0
Kassel - Wolfsburg 2:4
CL:
Kärpät Oulu - Nürnberg 9:3
Eisbären Berlin - Brünn 2:3
München - Turku 5:1
Dienstag 04.09.2018:
Köln - Frankfurt 3:1
Dornbirn - Ingolstadt 3:1
Geändert von Robby #9 (10.09.2018 um 07:01 Uhr)
Donnerstag 06.09.2018:
CL:
Turku - München 5:3
Freitag 07.09.2018:
Bremerhaven - Visp 4:1
Stavanger - Wolfsburg 3:2
Krefeld - Düsseldorf 1:2
Augsburg - Linz 4:2
Straubing - Innsbruck 6:5
Mannheim - Frankfurt 7:4
CL:
Zug - Berlin 6:1
Nürnberg - Mountfield 4:3 n.V.
Samstag 08.09.2018:
Bremerhaven - Stavanger 3:4
Visp - Wolfsburg 4:1
Ambri-Piotta - Schwenningen 1:2 n.V.
Sonntag 09.09.2018:
Iserlohn - Düsseldorf 4:2
Köln - Mannheim 5:1
Frankfurt - Krefeld 3:4 n.P.
Innsbruck - Straubing 4:0
Kaufbeuren - Ingolstadt 2:3 n.P.
CL:
Minsk - München 0:3
Nürnberg - Kärpät Oulu 4:3
Brünn - Berlin 4:3
Geändert von Robby #9 (10.09.2018 um 07:03 Uhr)