Der Vollständigkeit halber:
1. Spieltag (6.-8.8.2005)
07.08.05 15:00 Hansa Rostock - Kickers Offenbach
07.08.05 15:00 LR Ahlen - TSV 1860 München
07.08.05 15:00 FC Energie Cottbus - Eintracht Braunschweig
07.08.05 15:00 SC Freiburg - SV Wacker Burghausen
07.08.05 15:00 1.FC Saarbrücken - VfL Bochum
07.08.05 15:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - 1.FC Dynamo Dresden
07.08.05 15:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - SC Paderborn 07
07.08.05 15:00 Karlsruher SC - Sportfreunde Siegen
07.08.05 15:00 FC Erzgebirge Aue - TSV Alemannia Aachen
2. Spieltag (12.-15.8.2005)
14.08.05 15:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - SpVgg Unterhaching
14.08.05 15:00 SC Paderborn 07 - 1.FC Saarbrücken
14.08.05 15:00 VfL Bochum - FC Energie Cottbus
14.08.05 15:00 TSV Alemannia Aachen - Karlsruher SC
14.08.05 15:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - LR Ahlen
14.08.05 15:00 SV Wacker Burghausen - FC Erzgebirge Aue
14.08.05 15:00 TSV 1860 München - Hansa Rostock
14.08.05 15:00 Kickers Offenbach - SpVgg Greuther Fürth
14.08.05 15:00 1.FC Dynamo Dresden - SC Freiburg
DFB-Pokal, 1. Runde (20./21.8.2005)
3. Spieltag (26.-29.8.2005)
28.08.05 15:00 Hansa Rostock - Eintracht Braunschweig
28.08.05 15:00 LR Ahlen - VfL Bochum
28.08.05 15:00 FC Energie Cottbus - SC Paderborn 07
28.08.05 15:00 SC Freiburg - FC Erzgebirge Aue
28.08.05 15:00 1.FC Saarbrücken - Sportfreunde Siegen
28.08.05 15:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - TSV 1860 München
28.08.05 15:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - TSV Alemannia Aachen
28.08.05 15:00 Karlsruher SC - SV Wacker Burghausen
28.08.05 15:00 1.FC Dynamo Dresden - Kickers Offenbach
4. Spieltag (9.-12.9.2005)
11.09.05 15:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - FC Energie Cottbus
11.09.05 15:00 SC Paderborn 07 - LR Ahlen
11.09.05 15:00 VfL Bochum - Hansa Rostock
11.09.05 15:00 TSV Alemannia Aachen - 1.FC Saarbrücken
11.09.05 15:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - SpVgg Greuther Fürth
11.09.05 15:00 SV Wacker Burghausen - SpVgg Unterhaching
11.09.05 15:00 TSV 1860 München - 1.FC Dynamo Dresden
11.09.05 15:00 Kickers Offenbach - SC Freiburg
11.09.05 15:00 FC Erzgebirge Aue - Karlsruher SC
5. Spieltag (16.-19.9.2005)
11.09.05 15:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - FC Energie Cottbus
11.09.05 15:00 SC Paderborn 07 - LR Ahlen
11.09.05 15:00 VfL Bochum - Hansa Rostock
11.09.05 15:00 TSV Alemannia Aachen - 1.FC Saarbrücken
11.09.05 15:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - SpVgg Greuther Fürth
11.09.05 15:00 SV Wacker Burghausen - SpVgg Unterhaching
11.09.05 15:00 TSV 1860 München - 1.FC Dynamo Dresden
11.09.05 15:00 Kickers Offenbach - SC Freiburg
11.09.05 15:00 FC Erzgebirge Aue - Karlsruher SC
6. Spieltag (20./21.9.2005)
21.09.05 17:30 Sportfreunde Siegen - Hansa Rostock
21.09.05 17:30 SC Paderborn 07 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth
21.09.05 17:30 VfL Bochum - 1.FC Dynamo Dresden
21.09.05 17:30 TSV Alemannia Aachen - LR Ahlen
21.09.05 17:30 Eintracht Braunschweig - Kickers Offenbach
21.09.05 17:30 SV Wacker Burghausen - FC Energie Cottbus
21.09.05 17:30 TSV 1860 München - SC Freiburg
21.09.05 17:30 Karlsruher SC - SpVgg Unterhaching
21.09.05 17:30 FC Erzgebirge Aue - 1.FC Saarbrücken
7. Spieltag (23.-26.9.2005)
25.09.05 15:00 Hansa Rostock - TSV Alemannia Aachen
25.09.05 15:00 LR Ahlen - SV Wacker Burghausen
25.09.05 15:00 FC Energie Cottbus - FC Erzgebirge Aue
25.09.05 15:00 SC Freiburg - SpVgg Unterhaching
25.09.05 15:00 1.FC Saarbrücken - Karlsruher SC
25.09.05 15:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Sportfreunde Siegen
25.09.05 15:00 TSV 1860 München - Eintracht Braunschweig
25.09.05 15:00 Kickers Offenbach - VfL Bochum
25.09.05 15:00 1.FC Dynamo Dresden - SC Paderborn 07
8. Spieltag (30.9-3.10.2005)
02.10.05 15:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - 1.FC Dynamo Dresden
02.10.05 15:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Kickers Offenbach
02.10.05 15:00 VfL Bochum - TSV 1860 München
02.10.05 15:00 TSV Alemannia Aachen - SpVgg Greuther Fürth
02.10.05 15:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - SC Freiburg
02.10.05 15:00 SV Wacker Burghausen - Hansa Rostock
02.10.05 15:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - 1.FC Saarbrücken
02.10.05 15:00 Karlsruher SC - FC Energie Cottbus
02.10.05 15:00 FC Erzgebirge Aue - LR Ahlen
9. Spieltag (14.10.-17.10.2005)
16.10.05 15:00 Hansa Rostock - FC Erzgebirge Aue
16.10.05 15:00 LR Ahlen - Karlsruher SC
16.10.05 15:00 FC Energie Cottbus - SpVgg Unterhaching
16.10.05 15:00 SC Freiburg - 1.FC Saarbrücken
16.10.05 15:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - VfL Bochum
16.10.05 15:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - SV Wacker Burghausen
16.10.05 15:00 TSV 1860 München - SC Paderborn 07
16.10.05 15:00 Kickers Offenbach - Sportfreunde Siegen
16.10.05 15:00 1.FC Dynamo Dresden - TSV Alemannia Aachen
10. Spieltag (21.10.-24.10.2005)
23.10.05 15:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - TSV 1860 München
23.10.05 15:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Eintracht Braunschweig
23.10.05 15:00 VfL Bochum - SC Freiburg
23.10.05 15:00 TSV Alemannia Aachen - Kickers Offenbach
23.10.05 15:00 1.FC Saarbrücken - FC Energie Cottbus
23.10.05 15:00 SV Wacker Burghausen - 1.FC Dynamo Dresden
23.10.05 15:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - LR Ahlen
23.10.05 15:00 Karlsruher SC - Hansa Rostock
23.10.05 15:00 FC Erzgebirge Aue - SpVgg Greuther Fürth
11. Spieltag (28.10.-31.10.2005)
30.10.05 15:00 Hansa Rostock - SpVgg Unterhaching
30.10.05 15:00 LR Ahlen - 1.FC Saarbrücken
30.10.05 15:00 VfL Bochum - SC Paderborn 07
30.10.05 15:00 SC Freiburg - FC Energie Cottbus
30.10.05 15:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Sportfreunde Siegen
30.10.05 15:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Karlsruher SC
30.10.05 15:00 TSV 1860 München - TSV Alemannia Aachen
30.10.05 15:00 Kickers Offenbach - SV Wacker Burghausen
30.10.05 15:00 1.FC Dynamo Dresden - FC Erzgebirge Aue
12. Spieltag (4.11.-7.11.2005)
06.11.05 15:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - VfL Bochum
06.11.05 15:00 SC Paderborn 07 - SC Freiburg
06.11.05 15:00 FC Energie Cottbus - LR Ahlen
06.11.05 15:00 TSV Alemannia Aachen - Eintracht Braunschweig
06.11.05 15:00 1.FC Saarbrücken - Hansa Rostock
06.11.05 15:00 SV Wacker Burghausen - TSV 1860 München
06.11.05 15:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - SpVgg Greuther Fürth
06.11.05 15:00 Karlsruher SC - 1.FC Dynamo Dresden
06.11.05 15:00 FC Erzgebirge Aue - Kickers Offenbach
13. Spieltag (18.11.-21.11.2005)
20.11.05 15:00 Hansa Rostock - FC Energie Cottbus
20.11.05 15:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Sportfreunde Siegen
20.11.05 15:00 VfL Bochum - TSV Alemannia Aachen
20.11.05 15:00 SC Freiburg - LR Ahlen
20.11.05 15:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - SV Wacker Burghausen
20.11.05 15:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - 1.FC Saarbrücken
20.11.05 15:00 TSV 1860 München - FC Erzgebirge Aue
20.11.05 15:00 Kickers Offenbach - Karlsruher SC
20.11.05 15:00 1.FC Dynamo Dresden - SpVgg Unterhaching
14. Spieltag (25.11.-28.11.2005)
27.11.05 15:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - SC Freiburg
27.11.05 15:00 LR Ahlen - Hansa Rostock
27.11.05 15:00 FC Energie Cottbus - SpVgg Greuther Fürth
27.11.05 15:00 TSV Alemannia Aachen - SC Paderborn 07
27.11.05 15:00 1.FC Saarbrücken - 1.FC Dynamo Dresden
27.11.05 15:00 SV Wacker Burghausen - VfL Bochum
27.11.05 15:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - Kickers Offenbach
27.11.05 15:00 Karlsruher SC - TSV 1860 München
27.11.05 15:00 FC Erzgebirge Aue - Eintracht Braunschweig
15. Spieltag (2.12.-5.12.2005)
04.12.05 15:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - TSV Alemannia Aachen
04.12.05 15:00 SC Paderborn 07 - SV Wacker Burghausen
04.12.05 15:00 VfL Bochum - FC Erzgebirge Aue
04.12.05 15:00 SC Freiburg - Hansa Rostock
04.12.05 15:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Karlsruher SC
04.12.05 15:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - LR Ahlen
04.12.05 15:00 TSV 1860 München - SpVgg Unterhaching
04.12.05 15:00 Kickers Offenbach - 1.FC Saarbrücken
04.12.05 15:00 1.FC Dynamo Dresden - FC Energie Cottbus
16. Spieltag (9.12.-12.12.2005)
11.12.05 15:00 Hansa Rostock - SpVgg Greuther Fürth
11.12.05 15:00 LR Ahlen - 1.FC Dynamo Dresden
11.12.05 15:00 FC Energie Cottbus - Kickers Offenbach
11.12.05 15:00 SC Freiburg - TSV Alemannia Aachen
11.12.05 15:00 1.FC Saarbrücken - TSV 1860 München
11.12.05 15:00 SV Wacker Burghausen - Sportfreunde Siegen
11.12.05 15:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - Eintracht Braunschweig
11.12.05 15:00 Karlsruher SC - VfL Bochum
11.12.05 15:00 FC Erzgebirge Aue - SC Paderborn 07
17. Spieltag (16.12.-19.12.2005)
18.12.05 15:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - FC Erzgebirge Aue
18.12.05 15:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Karlsruher SC
18.12.05 15:00 VfL Bochum - SpVgg Unterhaching
18.12.05 15:00 TSV Alemannia Aachen - SV Wacker Burghausen
18.12.05 15:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - 1.FC Saarbrücken
18.12.05 15:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - SC Freiburg
18.12.05 15:00 TSV 1860 München - FC Energie Cottbus
18.12.05 15:00 Kickers Offenbach - LR Ahlen
18.12.05 15:00 1.FC Dynamo Dresden - Hansa Rostock
18. Spieltag (20.1.-23.1.2006)
22.01.06 15:00 Kickers Offenbach - Hansa Rostock
22.01.06 15:00 TSV 1860 München - LR Ahlen
22.01.06 15:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - FC Energie Cottbus
22.01.06 15:00 SV Wacker Burghausen - SC Freiburg
22.01.06 15:00 VfL Bochum - 1.FC Saarbrücken
22.01.06 15:00 1.FC Dynamo Dresden - SpVgg Greuther Fürth
22.01.06 15:00 SC Paderborn 07 - SpVgg Unterhaching
22.01.06 15:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - Karlsruher SC
22.01.06 15:00 TSV Alemannia Aachen - FC Erzgebirge Aue
19. Spieltag (28.1.-30.1.2006)
29.01.06 15:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - Sportfreunde Siegen
29.01.06 15:00 1.FC Saarbrücken - SC Paderborn 07
29.01.06 15:00 FC Energie Cottbus - VfL Bochum
29.01.06 15:00 Karlsruher SC - TSV Alemannia Aachen
29.01.06 15:00 LR Ahlen - Eintracht Braunschweig
29.01.06 15:00 FC Erzgebirge Aue - SV Wacker Burghausen
29.01.06 15:00 Hansa Rostock - TSV 1860 München
29.01.06 15:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Kickers Offenbach
29.01.06 15:00 SC Freiburg - 1.FC Dynamo Dresden
20. Spieltag (3.2.-6.2.2006)
05.02.06 15:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Hansa Rostock
05.02.06 15:00 VfL Bochum - LR Ahlen
05.02.06 15:00 SC Paderborn 07 - FC Energie Cottbus
05.02.06 15:00 FC Erzgebirge Aue - SC Freiburg
05.02.06 15:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - 1.FC Saarbrücken
05.02.06 15:00 TSV 1860 München - SpVgg Greuther Fürth
05.02.06 15:00 TSV Alemannia Aachen - SpVgg Unterhaching
05.02.06 15:00 SV Wacker Burghausen - Karlsruher SC
05.02.06 15:00 Kickers Offenbach - 1.FC Dynamo Dresden
21. Spieltag (10.2.-13.2.2006)
12.02.06 15:00 FC Energie Cottbus - Sportfreunde Siegen
12.02.06 15:00 LR Ahlen - SC Paderborn 07
12.02.06 15:00 Hansa Rostock - VfL Bochum
12.02.06 15:00 1.FC Saarbrücken - TSV Alemannia Aachen
12.02.06 15:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Eintracht Braunschweig
12.02.06 15:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - SV Wacker Burghausen
12.02.06 15:00 1.FC Dynamo Dresden - TSV 1860 München
12.02.06 15:00 SC Freiburg - Kickers Offenbach
12.02.06 15:00 Karlsruher SC - FC Erzgebirge Aue
22. Spieltag (17.2.-20.2.2006)
19.02.06 15:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Hansa Rostock
19.02.06 15:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - LR Ahlen
19.02.06 15:00 TSV Alemannia Aachen - FC Energie Cottbus
19.02.06 15:00 Karlsruher SC - SC Freiburg
19.02.06 15:00 SV Wacker Burghausen - 1.FC Saarbrücken
19.02.06 15:00 VfL Bochum - SpVgg Greuther Fürth
19.02.06 15:00 FC Erzgebirge Aue - SpVgg Unterhaching
19.02.06 15:00 TSV 1860 München - Kickers Offenbach
19.02.06 15:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - 1.FC Dynamo Dresden
23. Spieltag (24.2.-27.2.2006)
26.02.06 15:00 Hansa Rostock - Sportfreunde Siegen
26.02.06 15:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - SC Paderborn 07
26.02.06 15:00 1.FC Dynamo Dresden - VfL Bochum
26.02.06 15:00 LR Ahlen - TSV Alemannia Aachen
26.02.06 15:00 Kickers Offenbach - Eintracht Braunschweig
26.02.06 15:00 FC Energie Cottbus - SV Wacker Burghausen
26.02.06 15:00 SC Freiburg - TSV 1860 München
26.02.06 15:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - Karlsruher SC
26.02.06 15:00 1.FC Saarbrücken - FC Erzgebirge Aue
24. Spieltag (3.3.-6.3.2006)
05.03.06 15:00 TSV Alemannia Aachen - Hansa Rostock
05.03.06 15:00 SV Wacker Burghausen - LR Ahlen
05.03.06 15:00 FC Erzgebirge Aue - FC Energie Cottbus
05.03.06 15:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - SC Freiburg
05.03.06 15:00 Karlsruher SC - 1.FC Saarbrücken
05.03.06 15:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - SpVgg Greuther Fürth
05.03.06 15:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - TSV 1860 München
05.03.06 15:00 VfL Bochum - Kickers Offenbach
05.03.06 15:00 SC Paderborn 07 - 1.FC Dynamo Dresden
25. Spieltag (10.3.-13.3.2006)
12.03.06 15:00 1.FC Dynamo Dresden - Sportfreunde Siegen
12.03.06 15:00 Kickers Offenbach - SC Paderborn 07
12.03.06 15:00 TSV 1860 München - VfL Bochum
12.03.06 15:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - TSV Alemannia Aachen
12.03.06 15:00 SC Freiburg - Eintracht Braunschweig
12.03.06 15:00 Hansa Rostock - SV Wacker Burghausen
12.03.06 15:00 1.FC Saarbrücken - SpVgg Unterhaching
12.03.06 15:00 FC Energie Cottbus - Karlsruher SC
12.03.06 15:00 LR Ahlen - FC Erzgebirge Aue
26. Spieltag (17.3.-20.3.2006)
19.03.06 15:00 FC Erzgebirge Aue - Hansa Rostock
19.03.06 15:00 Karlsruher SC - LR Ahlen
19.03.06 15:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - FC Energie Cottbus
19.03.06 15:00 1.FC Saarbrücken - SC Freiburg
19.03.06 15:00 VfL Bochum - Eintracht Braunschweig
19.03.06 15:00 SV Wacker Burghausen - SpVgg Greuther Fürth
19.03.06 15:00 SC Paderborn 07 - TSV 1860 München
19.03.06 15:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - Kickers Offenbach
19.03.06 15:00 TSV Alemannia Aachen - 1.FC Dynamo Dresden
27. Spieltag (24.3.-27.3.2006)
26.03.06 15:00 TSV 1860 München - Sportfreunde Siegen
26.03.06 15:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - SC Paderborn 07
26.03.06 15:00 SC Freiburg - VfL Bochum
26.03.06 15:00 Kickers Offenbach - TSV Alemannia Aachen
26.03.06 15:00 FC Energie Cottbus - 1.FC Saarbrücken
26.03.06 15:00 1.FC Dynamo Dresden - SV Wacker Burghausen
26.03.06 15:00 LR Ahlen - SpVgg Unterhaching
26.03.06 15:00 Hansa Rostock - Karlsruher SC
26.03.06 15:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - FC Erzgebirge Aue
28. Spieltag (31.3.-3.4.2006)
02.04.06 15:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - Hansa Rostock
02.04.06 15:00 1.FC Saarbrücken - LR Ahlen
02.04.06 15:00 SC Paderborn 07 - VfL Bochum
02.04.06 15:00 FC Energie Cottbus - SC Freiburg
02.04.06 15:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - Eintracht Braunschweig
02.04.06 15:00 Karlsruher SC - SpVgg Greuther Fürth
02.04.06 15:00 TSV Alemannia Aachen - TSV 1860 München
02.04.06 15:00 SV Wacker Burghausen - Kickers Offenbach
02.04.06 15:00 FC Erzgebirge Aue - 1.FC Dynamo Dresden
29. Spieltag (7.4.-10.4.2006)
09.04.06 15:00 VfL Bochum - Sportfreunde Siegen
09.04.06 15:00 SC Freiburg - SC Paderborn 07
09.04.06 15:00 LR Ahlen - FC Energie Cottbus
09.04.06 15:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - TSV Alemannia Aachen
09.04.06 15:00 Hansa Rostock - 1.FC Saarbrücken
09.04.06 15:00 TSV 1860 München - SV Wacker Burghausen
09.04.06 15:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - SpVgg Unterhaching
09.04.06 15:00 1.FC Dynamo Dresden - Karlsruher SC
09.04.06 15:00 Kickers Offenbach - FC Erzgebirge Aue
30. Spieltag (14.4.-17.4.2006)
16.04.06 15:00 FC Energie Cottbus - Hansa Rostock
16.04.06 15:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - SC Paderborn 07
16.04.06 15:00 TSV Alemannia Aachen - VfL Bochum
16.04.06 15:00 LR Ahlen - SC Freiburg
16.04.06 15:00 SV Wacker Burghausen - Eintracht Braunschweig
16.04.06 15:00 1.FC Saarbrücken - SpVgg Greuther Fürth
16.04.06 15:00 FC Erzgebirge Aue - TSV 1860 München
16.04.06 15:00 Karlsruher SC - Kickers Offenbach
16.04.06 15:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - 1.FC Dynamo Dresden
31. Spieltag (21.4.-24.4.2006)
23.04.06 15:00 SC Freiburg - Sportfreunde Siegen
23.04.06 15:00 Hansa Rostock - LR Ahlen
23.04.06 15:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - FC Energie Cottbus
23.04.06 15:00 SC Paderborn 07 - TSV Alemannia Aachen
23.04.06 15:00 1.FC Dynamo Dresden - 1.FC Saarbrücken
23.04.06 15:00 VfL Bochum - SV Wacker Burghausen
23.04.06 15:00 Kickers Offenbach - SpVgg Unterhaching
23.04.06 15:00 TSV 1860 München - Karlsruher SC
23.04.06 15:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - FC Erzgebirge Aue
32. Spieltag (2./3.5.2006)
03.05.06 17:30 TSV Alemannia Aachen - Sportfreunde Siegen
03.05.06 17:30 SV Wacker Burghausen - SC Paderborn 07
03.05.06 17:30 FC Erzgebirge Aue - VfL Bochum
03.05.06 17:30 Hansa Rostock - SC Freiburg
03.05.06 17:30 Karlsruher SC - Eintracht Braunschweig
03.05.06 17:30 LR Ahlen - SpVgg Greuther Fürth
03.05.06 17:30 SpVgg Unterhaching - TSV 1860 München
03.05.06 17:30 1.FC Saarbrücken - Kickers Offenbach
03.05.06 17:30 FC Energie Cottbus - 1.FC Dynamo Dresden
33. Spieltag (7.5.2006)
07.05.06 15:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Hansa Rostock
07.05.06 15:00 1.FC Dynamo Dresden - LR Ahlen
07.05.06 15:00 Kickers Offenbach - FC Energie Cottbus
07.05.06 15:00 TSV Alemannia Aachen - SC Freiburg
07.05.06 15:00 TSV 1860 München - 1.FC Saarbrücken
07.05.06 15:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - SV Wacker Burghausen
07.05.06 15:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - SpVgg Unterhaching
07.05.06 15:00 VfL Bochum - Karlsruher SC
07.05.06 15:00 SC Paderborn 07 - FC Erzgebirge Aue
34. Spieltag (14.5.2006)
14.05.06 15:00 FC Erzgebirge Aue - Sportfreunde Siegen
14.05.06 15:00 Karlsruher SC - SC Paderborn 07
14.05.06 15:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - VfL Bochum
14.05.06 15:00 SV Wacker Burghausen - TSV Alemannia Aachen
14.05.06 15:00 1.FC Saarbrücken - Eintracht Braunschweig
14.05.06 15:00 SC Freiburg - SpVgg Greuther Fürth
14.05.06 15:00 FC Energie Cottbus - TSV 1860 München
14.05.06 15:00 LR Ahlen - Kickers Offenbach
14.05.06 15:00 Hansa Rostock - 1.FC Dynamo Dresden