Juniorenbundesliga Süd
TSV Erding, ESV Königsbrunn, EC Peiting ??
Juniorenbezirksliga Gruppe 3:
AEV, Bad Wörishofen, ESV Buchloe, ASV Dachau, EV Fürstenfeldbruck, Wanderers Germering, ESC Kempten, ERC Lechbruck, SG Lindenberg/Lindau, EV Mittenwald, EV Pfronten
Jugendbundesliga Süd:
AEV, TSV Erding, EV Füssen, ESV Kaufbeuren, EHC Klostersee, EV Landesberg 2000, TSV Peißenberg, EV Regensburg
Jugendlandesliga:
EHC Bad Aibling, EV Bad Wörishofen, ESC Geretsried, SG Oberstdorf/Sonthofen, EC Peiting, ERV Schweinfurt, EHC Straubing, EHC Waldkraiburg
Jugendbezirksliga Gruppe 3:
SG Burgau/Ulm, ESV Buchlose, Wanderers Germering, ESC Kempten, ESV Königsbrunn, EV Mittenwald, EV Pfronten, EA Schongau, ESV Türkheim
Schülerbundesliga Süd Gruppe West
AEV, SC Bietigheim-Bissingen, EHC Freiburg, ESV Kaufbeuren, Mannheimer ERC, Schwenninger ERC
Schülerlandesliga Gruppe 2:
EV Bad Wörishofen, ESV Buchloe, EV Dingolfing, EHC München, SG Oberstdorf/Sonthofen, EC Peiting
Schülerbezirksliga Gruppe 3:
SG Burgau/Ulm, ESC Kempten, ESV Königsbrunn, ERC Lechbruck, SG Lindau/Lindenberg, EV Mittenwald, EV Pfronten, ESV Türkheim
Knaben Leistungsklasse A Gruppe 1:
AEV, Deggendorfer SC, TSV Erding, EV Landshut, EV Regensburg, EHC Straubing
Knaben Leistungsklasse B Gruppe 2:
EHC Bad Aibling, EV Bad Wörishofen, TEV Miesbach, EC Peiting, Starbulls Rosenheim, EA Schongau
Kleinschüler:
Leistungsklasse A Gruppe 4:
AEV I, EV Füssen, ESV Kaufbeuren, EV Landsberg 2000
Leistungsklasse B Gruppe 8:
ESV Buchloe, Wanderers Germering I, ESV Königsbrunn, ECDC Memmingen
Leistungsklasse B Gruppe 9:
ERC Lechbruck, EV Mittenwald, TSV Peißenberg, EC Peiting, EA Schongau
Leistungsklasse B Gruppe 12:
AEV II, EV Fürstenfeldbruck II, Wanderers Germering II, ERSC Ottobrunn II
Kleinstschüler:
Leistungsklasse A Gruppe 4:
AEV I, EV Füssen, ESV Kaufbeuren, EV Landsberg 2000
Leistungsklasse B Gruppe 4:
AEV I, Wanderers Germering, ERC Ingolstadt II, EHC München, ESC München
Leistungsklasse B Gruppe 5:
EV Bad Wörishofen, ESV Königsbrunn, ECDC Memmingen, ESV Türkheim
Leistungsklasse B Gruppe 6:
TSV Peißenberg, EC Peiting, EV Pfronten, EA Schongau, SG Oberstdorf/Sonthofen